Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts11571518046
    XII-Commerce1135118028
    XII-Science225132444088
    XI-Arts111100220043
    XI-Commerce11951222049
    XI-Science2331661530109
    X3571642570139
    IX34721105740155
    VIII3521554630139
    VII3522230550132
    VI3711952420139
    V313463960123
    IV3561586570138
    III3541882380120
    II3651042400121
    I34823120370120
    Balvatika-III1292109041